Buses from Florianópolis to Criciúma

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianópolis (SC) Criciúma (SC)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 07H15 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H05 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 50min
USD 22.97
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 08H15 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H15 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 09H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 13H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 23.04
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executivo Sd
Arrival: 12H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.97
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 11H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 12H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H20 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 23.04
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 13H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 15H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 17H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H05 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 5min
USD 22.95
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 18H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 18H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H40 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 10min
USD 22.97
Viação UNIAO
Departure: 19H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H30 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h
USD 22.95
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 19H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H00 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 22.97
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 20H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H35 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 23.04
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 22H40 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executivo Sd
Arrival: 02H15 Criciúma (SC) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 22.97