Buses from Florianopolis to Chapeco

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação REUNIDAS

12:15 01:40

previsão 13h 25m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Chapeco (SC)

Semidireto

USD 58.49

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS

18:00 07:00

previsão 13h traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Chapeco (SC)

Semidireto

USD 57.80

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS TURISMO

18:40 07:00

previsão 12h 20m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Chapeco (SC)

Comum

USD 41.64

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação REAL T TURISMO

19:45 05:00

previsão 9h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Chapeco (SC)

Conventional

USD 33.80

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

7,7
Viação REUNIDAS

20:15 05:05

previsão 8h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Chapeco (SC)

Semidireto

USD 42.71

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,0