Buses from Florianópolis to Campinas

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianópolis (SC) Campinas (SP)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 21H45 Campinas (SP) Duration: 15h
USD 60.37
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 21H45 Campinas (SP) Duration: 15h
USD 60.37
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H55 Campinas (SP) Duration: 14h 10min
USD 56.09
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H55 Campinas (SP) Duration: 14h 10min
USD 73.59
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H55 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H55 Campinas (SP) Duration: 15h
USD 59.97
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO
Departure: 19H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 09H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 14h 5min
USD 51.58
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO
Departure: 20H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 10H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 14h 5min
USD 51.58