Buses from Curitiba to Londrina

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Londrina (PR)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 11H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H25 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h 25min
USD 43.37
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H30 Londrina (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 47.51
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Cabine Cama
Arrival: 20H30 Londrina (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 77.45
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 17H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 47.51
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 21H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Cabine Cama
Arrival: 03H30 Londrina (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 70.72
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Cabine Cama
Arrival: 05H05 Londrina (PR) Duration: 5h 50min
USD 76.78
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 23H59 Curitiba (PR) Class: Cabine Cama
Arrival: 05H49 Londrina (PR) Duration: 5h 50min
USD 77.45
Viação GARCIA
Departure: 23H59 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H49 Londrina (PR) Duration: 5h 50min
USD 47.51