Buses from Curitiba to Limeira

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE

11:30 21:20

previsão 9h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Limeira (SP)

Executive

USD 51.40

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO

22:00 06:35

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Limeira (SP)

Leito Individual

USD 88.68

(1 passenger)

227 Rating

8,0
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO

22:00 06:35

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Limeira (SP)

With Bed

USD 82.97

(1 passenger)

227 Rating

8,0
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO

22:00 06:35

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Limeira (SP)

Semileito

USD 51.17

(1 passenger)

227 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE

23:00 08:30

previsão 9h 30m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Limeira (SP)

Semi Leito

USD 51.40

(1 passenger)

227 Rating

7,3