Buses from Curitiba to Guarapuava

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação PRINCESA DOS CAMPOS

10:00 14:40

previsão 4h 40m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Convencional Intermunicipal

USD 29.34

(1 passenger)

76 Rating

8,7
Viação J ARAUJO

12:00 16:00

previsão 4h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Conventional

USD 27.73

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação PRINCESA DOS CAMPOS

15:00 19:00

previsão 4h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Convencional Intermunicipal

USD 28.04

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

8,7
Viação PRINCESA DOS CAMPOS

21:40 01:55

previsão 4h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Convencional Intermunicipal

USD 27.73

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

8,7
Viação PRINCESA DOS CAMPOS

21:41 01:30

previsão 3h 49m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Convencional Intermunicipal

USD 27.73

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

8,7
Viação PRINCESA DOS CAMPOS

22:20 02:05

previsão 3h 45m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Guarapuava (PR)

Convencional Intermunicipal

USD 27.46

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

8,7