Buses from Curitiba to Ararangua

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação CATARINENSE

02:45 13:30

previsão 10h 45m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Cama

USD 68.57

(1 passenger)

1743 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

02:45 13:30

previsão 10h 45m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 48.57

(1 passenger)

1743 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

08:30 16:05

previsão 7h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Exec Dd

USD 43.71

(1 passenger)

1743 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

08:30 16:05

previsão 7h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 48.57

(1 passenger)

1743 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO SAO JOSE

14:00 23:00

previsão 9h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Semi-Leito

USD 34.69

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,7
Viação CATARINENSE

17:00 00:50

previsão 7h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 45.71

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

17:00 00:50

previsão 7h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Exec Dd

USD 43.71

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:30 02:20

previsão 7h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 48.57

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:30 02:20

previsão 7h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Ararangua (SC)

Cama

USD 67.14

(1 passenger)

18 Rating

8,0