Buses from Buenos Aires to Florianopolis

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação JBL TURISMO LTDA

12:30 16:50

previsão 1d 4h 20m traveling

Buenos Aires (AR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 176.00

(1 passenger)

24 Rating

6,7
Viação JBL TURISMO LTDA

12:30 16:50

previsão 1d 4h 20m traveling

Buenos Aires (AR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 211.43

(1 passenger)

24 Rating

6,7
Viação JBL TURISMO LTDA

12:40 17:00

previsão 1d 4h 20m traveling

Buenos Aires (AR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 232.57

(1 passenger)

24 Rating

6,7
Viação JBL TURISMO LTDA

12:40 17:00

previsão 1d 4h 20m traveling

Buenos Aires (AR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Executive

USD 176.00

(1 passenger)

24 Rating

6,7
Viação JBL TURISMO LTDA

12:50 17:10

previsão 1d 4h 20m traveling

Buenos Aires (AR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Executive

USD 176.00

(1 passenger)

24 Rating

6,7