Buses from Brasilia to Barreiras

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

01:30 11:00

previsão 9h 30m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

314 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

01:30 11:00

previsão 9h 30m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

314 Rating

8,0
Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO

10:00 19:50

previsão 9h 50m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Semileito

USD 25.38

(1 passenger)

203 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

10:00 18:45

previsão 8h 45m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

203 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

10:00 18:45

previsão 8h 45m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

203 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

12:45 23:35

previsão 10h 50m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 30.00

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

15:00 02:14

previsão 11h 14m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

18:30 04:30

previsão 10h traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Conventional

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

18:30 04:30

previsão 10h traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

20:30 06:30

previsão 10h traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

20:30 06:30

previsão 10h traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ

21:40 07:50

previsão 10h 10m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 32.44

(1 passenger)

155 Rating

7,3
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

22:00 07:30

previsão 9h 30m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Conventional

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

155 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

22:00 07:30

previsão 9h 30m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

155 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

23:00 07:50

previsão 8h 50m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

Executive

USD 29.75

(1 passenger)

155 Rating

8,0
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL

23:00 07:50

previsão 8h 50m traveling

Brasilia (DF)

Barreiras (BA)

With Bed

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

155 Rating

8,0