Buses from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Montes Claros

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação TRANSNORTE

06:15 13:15

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.16

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

09:00 16:00

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.16

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

09:01 16:01

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

With Bed

USD 55.00

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

13:00 20:00

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.16

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

20:00 03:00

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.15

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

21:00 03:45

previsão 6h 45m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.15

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

22:30 05:10

previsão 6h 40m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.16

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

23:58 06:58

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

With Bed

USD 55.00

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0
Viação TRANSNORTE

23:59 06:59

previsão 7h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Montes Claros (MG)

Conventional

USD 40.16

(1 passenger)

271 Rating

8,0