Buses from Belo Horizonte to Cabo Frio

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Cabo Frio (RJ)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 08H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 71.16
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 122.08
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 71.16
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H00 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 71.16
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 71.16
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H45 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 71.16