Buses from Barbacena to Belo Horizonte (centro)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação ATUAL

05:45 08:20

previsão 2h 35m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.40

(1 passenger)

210 Rating

8,0
Viação UTIL

07:00 09:50

previsão 2h 50m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Conventional

USD 20.32

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

7,3
Viação ATUAL

08:35 12:20

previsão 3h 45m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.62

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

8,0
Viação ATUAL

11:35 15:20

previsão 3h 45m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.62

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

8,0
Viação UTIL

13:00 15:50

previsão 2h 50m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Conventional

USD 20.32

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

7,3
Viação ATUAL

13:35 17:20

previsão 3h 45m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.62

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

8,0
Viação ATUAL

15:35 19:20

previsão 3h 45m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.62

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

8,0
Viação UTIL

18:30 21:20

previsão 2h 50m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Conventional

USD 20.32

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

7,3
Viação ATUAL

20:40 23:25

previsão 2h 45m traveling

Barbacena (MG)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Parador Conv

USD 20.62

(1 passenger)

2029 Rating

8,0