UTIL bus ticekts from São Paulo to São João del Rei

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) São João del Rei (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 11H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H35 São João del Rei (MG) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 36.07
Viação UTIL
Departure: 22H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 06H25 São João del Rei (MG) Duration: 8h 15min
USD 42.91
Viação UTIL
Departure: 22H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H25 São João del Rei (MG) Duration: 8h 15min
USD 36.07
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 09H57 São João del Rei (MG) Duration: 10h 57min
USD 42.91