UTIL bus ticekts from São Paulo to Lavras

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Lavras (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 11H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H55 Lavras (MG) Duration: 7h 15min
USD 29.77
Viação UTIL
Departure: 22H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 04H45 Lavras (MG) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 35.30
Viação UTIL
Departure: 22H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H45 Lavras (MG) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 29.76
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 07H43 Lavras (MG) Duration: 8h 43min
USD 35.30