UTIL bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (tiete) to Belo Horizonte (centro)

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 63.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 18H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H40 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 19H40 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 63.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 19H40 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 48.74
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 05H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 52.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 100.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H20 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 48.74
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 100.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 07H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 55.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H30 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 45min
de R$ 247,05
por
R$ 209,99
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H35 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 8h 50min
de R$ 162,32
por
R$ 137,97
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H15 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 48.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 08H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 55.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 100.00