UTIL bus ticekts from Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) to Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio)

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 02H15 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 17.36
Viação UTIL
Departure: 02H15 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 25.40
Viação UTIL
Departure: 04H15 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 17.36
Viação UTIL
Departure: 04H15 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 25.40
Viação UTIL
Departure: 06H00 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 25.40
Viação UTIL
Departure: 07H05 Juiz De Fora (shopping Independencia) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H50 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 25.40