UTIL bus ticekts from Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) to Belo Horizonte (centro)

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 01H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Conv Direto
Arrival: 05H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h
USD 30.22
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 06H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Conv Direto
Arrival: 10H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 30.22
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 07H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 12H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 30.08
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 08H15 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 13H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 35.15
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 09H15 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Conv Direto
Arrival: 14H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 30.22
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 10H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 15H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 30.08
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 12H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 17H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 30.08
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 13H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 35.15
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 14H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 19H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 30.08
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 16H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Conv Direto
Arrival: 20H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 30.22
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 19H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 23H25 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 25min
USD 30.08
Viação ATUAL
Departure: 23H58 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Class: Parador Conv
Arrival: 04H30 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 4h 32min
USD 30.08