UTIL bus ticekts from Campinas (rodoviaria) to Ribeirao Preto

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Ribeirao Preto (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H30 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H00 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H30 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H00 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H30 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 13H10 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H40 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H30 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H30 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H30 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H30 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h
USD 23.53
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H00 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H30 Ribeirao Preto (SP) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 23.53