UTIL bus ticekts from Cabo Frio to Belo Horizonte

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Cabo Frio (RJ) Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 11H20 Cabo Frio (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H50 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 72.84
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Cabo Frio (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 125.04
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Cabo Frio (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 72.84
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H00 Cabo Frio (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 72.84
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H15 Cabo Frio (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 72.84