UTIL bus ticekts from Brasília to Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária)

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Brasília (DF) Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 129.47
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 129.47
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 95.03
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 95.03
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 70.91
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 70.91
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 129.47
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H10 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 129.47
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H25 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 63.77
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H25 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 63.77