UTIL bus ticekts from Brasília to Barbacena

UTIL bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Brasília (DF) Barbacena (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 121.22
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 121.22
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 89.03
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 89.03
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 66.48
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 66.48
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 10H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 121.22
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 10H00 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 121.22
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H15 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 59.81
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H15 Barbacena (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 59.81