Presidente Médici bus station

Buses from Presidente Médici

Address:

Contact:

Presidente Médici


Bus Tickets from Presidente Médici

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h10 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
00h10 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
00h25 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
00h25 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
00h45 35m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Imigrante USD 3.00
00h45 35m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 3.71
00h45 35m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 4.01
00h45 6h 35m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 41.77
00h45 6h 35m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 40.17
00h45 6h 35m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Imigrante USD 35.00
03h40 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 3.00
03h40 7h 15m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.63
05h35 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 3.00
05h35 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.63
08h30 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
10h05 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
10h05 8h 30m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
10h50 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 3.69
10h50 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 3.55
10h50 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 3.00
10h50 7h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 30.63
10h50 7h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 39.99
10h50 7h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 38.45
11h05 45m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conv S/ W/c USD 3.00
13h41 50m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conv S/ W/c USD 3.00
13h55 8h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 30.63
13h55 8h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 39.99
13h55 8h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 38.45
16h45 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 3.00
16h45 7h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.63
18h05 45m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conv S/ W/c USD 3.00
18h15 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
18h15 7h 45m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
22h20 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 3.00
22h20 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.63
22h45 45m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
22h45 35m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
22h45 7h 5m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
22h45 7h 35m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 32.23
23h20 40m Ji Parana (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 3.00
23h20 6h 50m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.63
23h35 6h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR Imigrante USD 35.00
23h35 6h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 41.79
23h35 6h 25m Porto Velho (RO) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 40.05