Novo Progresso bus station

Buses from Novo Progresso

Address:

Contact:

Novo Progresso


Bus Tickets from Novo Progresso

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h03 18h 57m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 48.75
00h55 10h Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ Executive USD 34.07
03h30 1d 21h Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 183.59
03h30 19h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 50.00
06h20 11h 20m Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ Executive USD 42.53
06h30 17h 55m Cuiaba (MT) Viação VERDE TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 49.50
06h30 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 26.75
06h30 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 34.25
08h00 14h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação LOPES SUL Executive USD 22.91
10h30 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.75
10h30 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 34.25
11h50 11h 45m Sinop (MT) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 44.74
13h00 1d 19h 15m Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 183.59
13h00 18h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 50.00
14h30 10h 20m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.75
14h30 10h 20m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 34.25
16h25 10h 55m Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ Executive USD 26.73
18h15 3h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL ALAGOAS Conventional USD 8.25
20h50 10h 10m Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ Executive USD 26.50
21h00 10h 20m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.75
21h20 9h 15m Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ With Bed USD 34.25
21h30 20h Cuiaba (MT) Viação VERDE TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 49.50
21h30 19h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação XAVANTE Executive USD 52.50
22h00 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.75
22h00 10h 30m Sinop (MT) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 34.25
22h55 10h 5m Sinop (MT) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 24.61
23h00 1d 21h 50m Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 183.59
23h00 20h Cuiaba (MT) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 50.00
23h25 10h 25m Sinop (MT) Viação EXPRESSO SAO LUIZ Executive USD 26.73