Manilha bus station

Buses from Manilha

Address:

Contact:

Manilha

Bus Operators


Bus Tickets from Manilha

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h44 2h 40min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
00h44 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
02h51 2h 5min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
03h51 2h 19min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 15.31
04h51 2h 35min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 15.31
06h21 2h 5min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
06h31 2h 30min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
06h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
06h37 2h Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
07h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
07h21 2h 40min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.31
07h50 2h 3min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.02
07h53 2h 5min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
07h53 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
08h52 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
09h07 2h 5min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
09h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
09h39 2h 32min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
09h39 2h 12min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
09h50 2h 3min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.02
10h10 2h 15min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
10h23 2h 15min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
10h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
10h52 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
11h08 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
11h08 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
11h10 2h 20min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
11h10 1h 50min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
11h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
11h21 2h 40min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.31
11h32 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
11h38 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
11h38 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
12h00 1h 50min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.02
12h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
12h39 2h 32min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
12h39 2h 12min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
13h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
13h21 2h 5min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
13h23 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
13h37 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
14h08 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
14h08 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
14h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
14h31 2h 30min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
14h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
14h38 2h 5min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
15h08 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
15h08 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
15h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
15h21 2h 10min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 15.31
15h30 1h 50min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.02
15h38 2h 5min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
16h20 1h 58min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
16h21 2h 40min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.31
16h23 2h 5min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
16h23 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
16h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
16h31 2h 45min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
17h08 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
17h08 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
17h17 2h 4min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
17h20 2h 5min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
17h20 1h 58min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
17h39 2h 32min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
17h39 2h 12min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
18h00 1h 50min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.02
18h09 2h 13min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
18h21 2h 5min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
18h24 2h 10min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
18h24 1h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
18h32 2h 10min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
18h53 1h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
19h01 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
19h20 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
19h23 2h 15min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
19h25 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
19h25 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
19h50 2h 30min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.13
19h50 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
19h53 2h 15min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
20h07 2h 5min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
20h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
20h21 2h 40min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.31
20h31 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
20h37 2h 15min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
21h08 2h 33min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
21h08 2h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
21h10 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
21h37 2h 5min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
22h10 2h 24min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
22h20 3h 3min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.39
22h20 2h 10min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
22h22 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72
22h40 2h 24min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
22h51 2h 10min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.37
22h53 2h 15min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
23h02 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
23h09 2h 46min Arraial Do Cabo (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.01
23h09 2h 26min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 19.00
23h29 2h 45min Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 16.39
23h29 2h 5min Rio Das Ostras (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 15.05
23h52 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 12.72