Ipojuca bus station

Buses from Ipojuca

Address:

Contact:

Ipojuca


Bus Tickets from Ipojuca

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
02h00 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 17.66
02h00 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.34
04h10 5h Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 15.92
04h10 5h Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 23.69
04h50 5h 10m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Cama USD 32.60
04h50 5h 10m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.98
06h00 5h 25m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 14.75
06h00 5h 25m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
07h00 5h 30m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 8.00
08h25 4h Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
08h30 4h 50m Recife (PE) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 39.67
08h30 4h 50m Recife (PE) Viação BRASIL SUL With Bed USD 10.75
08h30 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 8.25
08h30 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 9.75
09h00 4h Recife (PE) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 8.00
10h20 16h 5m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 30.67
10h20 16h 5m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 35.67
11h15 5h 25m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 17.00
12h30 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
12h30 4h 55m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 8.25
12h55 5h 35m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 8.00
13h00 5h 5m Recife (PE) Viação BRASIL SUL Conventional USD 8.00
14h00 6h 10m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 8.75
14h20 15h 50m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 30.67
14h20 15h 50m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 35.67
14h30 4h 50m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 20.00
14h30 4h 50m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 22.50
16h20 5h 45m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 17.66
16h20 5h 45m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Semi USD 14.44
16h20 5h 45m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.34
16h35 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 22.50
16h35 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 20.00
18h25 4h Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
18h35 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 12.25
18h35 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
19h00 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação BRASIL SUL With Bed USD 11.25
19h00 5h 15m Recife (PE) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 22.50
19h00 5h 35m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 8.75
19h00 5h 35m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 12.25
21h00 5h 20m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 17.00
21h20 6h 35m Recife (PE) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 20.91
22h20 16h 30m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Executive USD 30.67
22h20 16h 30m Recife (PE) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 35.67
23h15 5h 35m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 16.25
23h15 5h 35m Recife (PE) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 20.00