De Guaratuba bus station

Buses from De Guaratuba

Address:

Contact:

De Guaratuba


Bus Tickets from De Guaratuba

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
06h00 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00
06h45 5h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação PENHA Executive USD 21.34
09h00 2h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 13.53
11h00 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00
13h30 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00
14h30 6h 15min Florianopolis (SC) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 20.33
15h00 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00
17h30 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00
19h00 2h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO MARINGA Conventional USD 14.00