Carazinho bus station

Buses from Carazinho

Address:

Contact:

Carazinho


Bus Tickets from Carazinho

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h20 9h 15m Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 32.90
00h20 9h 15m Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 47.27
01h00 3h Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 13.61
01h00 2h 35m Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 18.89
01h15 11h 50m Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 35.26
02h30 2h 50m Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL Executive USD 11.34
02h30 2h 50m Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 15.34
02h30 11h 55m Toledo (PR) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 50.90
02h30 11h 55m Toledo (PR) Viação UNESUL Executive USD 37.18
02h30 11h Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 46.84
02h30 11h Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL Executive USD 35.66
08h00 12h 40m Cascavel (PR) Viação HELIOS COLETIVOS Conventional USD 32.48
09h00 13h Cascavel (PR) Viação LOPES SUL Executive USD 42.63
12h00 3h 30m Chapeco (SC) Viação OUROEPRATA Conventional USD 10.42
12h00 11h 55m Toledo (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Conventional USD 31.79
12h00 11h 20m Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Conventional USD 27.06
16h15 3h 45m Chapeco (SC) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 14.21
16h15 11h 50m Toledo (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 38.99
16h15 11h 15m Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 39.21
18h30 4h 5m Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 15.41
18h30 4h 5m Chapeco (SC) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 10.93
18h30 12h 20m Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 33.52
18h30 12h 20m Cascavel (PR) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 48.17
19h10 10h 30m Cascavel (PR) Viação HELIOS COLETIVOS Conventional USD 32.48
23h30 3h 30m Chapeco (SC) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 14.21
23h30 12h 30m Toledo (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 38.99
23h30 11h Cascavel (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 39.21