Camamu bus station

Buses from Camamu

Address:

Contact:

Camamu


Bus Tickets from Camamu

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
02h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 42.50
02h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 27.50
05h50 2h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação GARDENIA Simple Bus USD 9.28
06h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
06h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 17.25
06h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 12.25
06h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 37.50
07h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
07h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
07h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Cama USD 37.25
07h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 22.50
07h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 42.50
08h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 12.25
08h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 37.50
09h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
09h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 25.00
09h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
09h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 17.25
10h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
10h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 17.25
10h00 3h 10m Salvador (BA) Viação GARDENIA Simple Bus USD 9.30
10h10 6h 10m Feira De Santana (BA) Viação SANTANA Conventional USD 16.14
10h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
10h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 18.50
10h40 1h 5m Feira De Santana (BA) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 6.01
11h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 26.25
11h25 7h 55m Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.43
11h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
11h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 17.25
12h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 17.25
12h00 6h 15m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
12h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
12h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 18.50
12h30 3h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação GARDENIA Simple Bus USD 9.30
13h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
13h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 25.00
13h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
13h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 17.25
14h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 14.75
14h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
14h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
14h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 12.25
15h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
15h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
15h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Cama USD 37.25
15h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 42.50
15h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 22.50
16h00 6h 15m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
16h00 6h 15m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 14.75
16h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 17.25
16h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
16h35 3h 10m Salvador (BA) Viação GARDENIA Simple Bus USD 9.28
17h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
17h15 1h 5m Feira De Santana (BA) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 6.01
17h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Executive USD 17.25
17h45 6h 15m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
17h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 17.25
18h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 26.25
18h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
19h05 3h 25m Salvador (BA) Viação GARDENIA Simple Bus USD 9.30
20h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
20h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 17.25
21h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Executivo USD 17.25
21h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
21h55 1h 15m Feira De Santana (BA) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 6.01
22h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Convenc USD 9.50
22h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Executive USD 17.00
22h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 17.25
22h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 42.50
22h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 26.25
22h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 22.50
22h30 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 45.00
23h00 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 13.54
23h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 17.25
23h00 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 42.50
23h10 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
23h10 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 25.00
23h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 12.48
23h15 6h Salvador (BA) Viação PENHA Cama USD 37.25
23h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 14.75
23h30 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 42.50
23h40 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 25.00
23h40 6h Salvador (BA) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 12.50
23h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 14.75
23h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
23h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 27.50
23h45 6h 30m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama USD 42.50
23h59 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 42.50
23h59 5h 45m Salvador (BA) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 22.50