São Paulo - Barra Funda bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Barra Funda

Address:

Rua Mário de Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
São Paulo - SP
Brasil

Contact:

(11)3866-1100

São Paulo - Barra Funda

Bus Terminal of Barra Funda is located in São Paulo’s west zone. The complex involves urban transport system, intercity buses, a railway line (CPTM Company) and Subway station of Barra Funda, which gives access to red line 3 and west-east line.

The terminal operates for over 20 years transporting 40 thousand people every day across the state of São Paulo, other regions of Brazil and Bolivia (international line). You can also find accommodation there.

Barra Funda station offers more than 150 bus lines operated by 30 bus companies distributed in 28 boarding platforms and 8 disembarking platforms, in an area of over 17,700 square meters.

The bus operators are concerned about quality, safety and satisfaction of the passengers on board.

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    It is easy to find taxi stands there.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users. You will find the following facilities there:

    • two (2) toilets for costumers with disabilities;
    • one (1) ramp;
    • three (3) public phones;
    • three (3) wheelchairs, one for obese;
    • 3 (three) exclusive parking spaces;
    • four (4) ATMs for wheelchair users and others with easy access.

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and Found works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm, together with the information desk. The lost items remain in place and when not collected, they are sent to Tietê Bus Station.

    The contact is (11) 2223-7199 - extension 7109.

  • Bathrooms

    There are two men and women bathrooms; shower costs R$ 7,00.

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The terminal has bookstores, restaurants, coffee shops, gift shops, drugstores and post office.

  • ATMs

    There are ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, Santander, HSBC, Banco 24/7 and Bradesco in the building.

  • Parking

    The station parking lot has 202 parking spaces, five exclusively for the disabled and eleven for the elderly. This service runs daily or monthly system and costs:

    R$ 8.00/hour;

    R$ 10,00/2 hours;

    from 3 to 24/7 costs R$ 1.00 per hour;

    R$ 32.00/24/7;

    R$ 180,00/month.

     

    The Station address is 103 Tomás Edson Street, Barra Funda, phone number (11) 2221-0233.

  • Bagage Storage

    There are two types of baggage storages: the manual one located on the ground floor charged R$ 3.00 for 8 hours, and the automatic one located on the top floor that costs R$ 9,00 operating 24/7. If you lose your key though, you will be charged R$ 80,00.


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Barra Funda

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
01h00 6h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
01h00 6h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.24
01h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
01h00 5h 15m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
01h00 5h 15m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
01h00 5h 15m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
01h00 5h 15m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
01h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
04h36 2h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
05h30 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h00 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 37.71
06h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
06h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h10 2h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h15 2h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
06h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
06h30 1h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h45 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h45 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
07h00 2h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
07h00 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
07h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h00 16h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 112.49
07h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
07h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h30 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
07h30 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 37.71
07h30 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
07h30 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
07h30 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
07h30 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
07h35 9h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 82.54
07h35 9h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 43.17
07h45 9h 40m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 43.96
07h45 9h 40m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 43.96
07h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
08h00 2h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
08h00 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
08h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
08h15 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
08h15 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
08h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
08h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
08h30 5h 30m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 36.44
08h45 2h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
08h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
09h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h00 6h 50m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
09h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
09h00 9h 15m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 55.33
09h00 5h 50m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
09h00 14h 40m Campo Grande (MS) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Conventional USD 50.48
09h00 5h 50m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
09h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
09h00 9h 15m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 55.33
09h15 7h 25m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 28.55
09h15 7h 25m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 44.44
09h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
09h30 11h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.44
09h30 11h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 27.53
09h30 11h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 27.80
09h30 11h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 42.85
09h30 2h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
09h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h45 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
09h45 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
09h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
10h00 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h00 6h 40m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 40.90
10h00 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 44.41
10h00 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.89
10h00 9h 50m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 42.54
10h00 9h 50m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.78
10h15 2h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
10h15 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 34.89
10h15 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 44.44
10h15 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
10h15 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 42.53
10h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
10h30 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h30 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
10h30 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
10h30 6h 50m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 36.44
10h30 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
10h30 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
10h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
10h55 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h00 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
11h00 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h00 6h 35m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
11h00 5h 25m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
11h00 5h 25m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
11h15 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h15 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
11h15 14h 20m Campo Grande (MS) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 101.79
11h15 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
11h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
11h30 10h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
11h30 10h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 66.66
11h30 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h45 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
12h00 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
12h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 38.38
12h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h00 7h 50m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
12h00 4h 55m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
12h00 4h 55m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
12h00 1d 3h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 114.22
12h00 4h 55m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
12h00 4h 55m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
12h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h00 7h 50m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
12h15 2h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
12h15 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
12h30 10h 10m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.37
12h30 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h30 5h 55m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 37.50
12h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h36 3h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h45 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
13h00 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
13h00 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h00 6h 40m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
13h00 5h 15m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
13h00 8h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
13h00 8h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.89
13h00 7h 15m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 44.44
13h00 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 34.89
13h00 9h Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
13h00 9h Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 43.16
13h00 5h 15m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
13h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
13h20 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h30 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
13h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
13h45 2h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h45 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
13h45 1d 23h Londrina (PR) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Executive USD 160.32
13h45 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
13h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
14h00 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
14h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
14h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 38.38
14h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h00 7h 40m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
14h00 6h 35m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 36.44
14h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h00 7h 40m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
14h15 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h20 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
14h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h45 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
14h50 14h 35m Campo Grande (MS) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 69.52
14h50 1d 3h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 113.86
15h00 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
15h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h00 15h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 86.23
15h00 15h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.66
15h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
15h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 38.38
15h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h10 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h20 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
15h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h40 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.76
15h50 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h55 2h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
16h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h00 15h 23m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 81.01
16h00 16h Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 86.15
16h00 16h Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.67
16h00 6h 50m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
16h00 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
16h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
16h00 5h 30m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 36.44
16h00 12h 50m Campo Grande (MS) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Executive USD 50.48
16h00 12h 50m Campo Grande (MS) Viação VIACAO MOTTA With Bed USD 101.27
16h00 1d 3h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 113.97
16h00 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 36.79
16h00 8h 20m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
16h00 8h 20m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 36.79
16h00 10h Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 74.60
16h00 10h Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.95
16h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
16h00 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
16h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
16h10 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h10 14h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 81.58
16h15 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
16h15 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
16h20 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h30 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
16h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
16h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
16h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
16h40 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
16h50 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h00 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h00 6h 25m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
17h00 6h 25m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 38.38
17h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h00 8h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
17h00 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
17h00 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
17h00 1d 2h 50m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 86.74
17h00 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.21
17h00 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.33
17h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h00 8h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
17h10 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
17h10 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h15 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
17h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
17h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h30 14h 25m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 71.34
17h30 6h 25m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
17h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h40 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h50 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
17h50 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h00 2h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
18h00 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
18h00 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
18h00 7h Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.01
18h00 7h Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 34.89
18h00 8h 10m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 23.95
18h00 8h 10m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 74.53
18h00 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
18h00 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
18h01 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h10 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h10 7h 35m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
18h10 5h 51m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
18h10 5h 51m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
18h13 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
18h20 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h30 10h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 47.59
18h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
18h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h30 13h 45m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Semi-Leito USD 86.23
18h30 13h 45m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.66
18h30 6h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
18h30 6h 15m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 38.38
18h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
18h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
18h35 2h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h40 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h43 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
18h45 2h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
18h50 10h 37m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
18h50 10h 37m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
18h50 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h00 10h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.44
19h00 10h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
19h00 10h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.63
19h00 15h 13m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 95.30
19h00 15h 13m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 95.30
19h00 15h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.60
19h00 6h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
19h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h00 7h 50m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
19h00 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
19h00 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Conventional USD 34.87
19h00 9h Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Conventional USD 38.07
19h00 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
19h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h00 7h 50m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
19h01 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
19h10 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h13 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
19h15 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h15 5h 30m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 36.44
19h15 7h 25m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 34.89
19h15 9h 40m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 22.22
19h15 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h20 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
19h30 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h30 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
19h30 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.89
19h30 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 74.60
19h30 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.22
19h40 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h44 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
19h45 2h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
19h45 1h 55m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h45 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
19h45 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
20h00 10h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h00 10h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
20h00 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h00 14h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 126.67
20h00 14h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 95.87
20h00 6h 20m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 40.90
20h00 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 37.62
20h00 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 36.98
20h00 13h 50m Campo Grande (MS) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 69.52
20h00 1d 4h 5m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 114.22
20h00 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 37.62
20h00 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 36.98
20h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
20h10 9h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 76.19
20h10 9h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h15 2h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
20h15 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h16 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
20h20 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h20 15h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 85.65
20h30 1h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
20h30 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
20h30 7h 55m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
20h30 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.01
20h30 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 34.86
20h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
20h30 7h 55m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
20h44 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
20h45 2h 10m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
20h45 1h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h45 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 34.89
20h45 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.00
21h00 10h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 47.59
21h00 10h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO With Bed USD 69.63
21h00 10h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
21h00 10h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
21h00 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h00 6h 20m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
21h00 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
21h00 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
21h00 7h 50m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 19.02
21h00 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 74.60
21h00 9h 20m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.22
21h00 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
21h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
21h13 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
21h15 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h30 11h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
21h30 11h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
21h30 10h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 38.70
21h30 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
21h30 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h30 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h30 15h 20m Campo Grande (MS) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Executive USD 70.85
21h30 8h 35m Maringa (PR) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 74.53
21h30 8h 35m Maringa (PR) Viação BRASIL SUL Executive USD 22.22
21h30 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h43 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
21h45 1h 40m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h45 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h45 6h 45m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.01
21h45 6h 45m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 58.16
21h45 8h 25m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 74.53
21h45 8h 45m Maringa (PR) Viação BRASIL SUL Conventional USD 38.07
21h45 8h 25m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 59.84
21h45 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h46 2h 34m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
22h00 10h 37m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
22h00 10h 37m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h00 1h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
22h00 6h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
22h00 9h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 55.33
22h00 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
22h00 9h 5m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 74.56
22h00 9h 5m Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.54
22h00 8h 30m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 74.53
22h00 8h 30m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 22.21
22h00 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
22h00 9h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 55.33
22h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
22h05 7h 25m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.01
22h05 7h 25m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 34.89
22h05 9h 5m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 74.53
22h05 9h 5m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 38.07
22h05 9h 5m Maringa (PR) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 38.07
22h15 10h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.44
22h15 10h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
22h15 10h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.63
22h15 8h Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
22h15 8h Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.89
22h15 10h Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 74.56
22h15 10h Maringa (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.78
22h16 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
22h20 14h 45m Campo Grande (MS) Viação ANDORINHA With Bed USD 123.48
22h20 14h 45m Campo Grande (MS) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 69.52
22h30 11h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 76.19
22h30 1h 29m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
22h30 14h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 86.15
22h30 14h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.67
22h30 4h 50m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 37.50
22h30 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação BRASIL SUL Executive USD 34.89
22h30 7h 5m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Conventional USD 34.87
22h35 14h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 86.15
22h43 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
22h45 10h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h45 10h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
22h45 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
23h00 1h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
23h00 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
23h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
23h00 7h 45m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA With Bed USD 97.37
23h00 4h 50m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
23h00 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
23h00 7h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.00
23h00 7h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 34.87
23h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
23h00 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
23h00 7h 45m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA With Bed USD 97.37
23h03 1h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BREDA Litoraneo USD 9.39
23h15 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
23h20 10h 49m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 58.14
23h30 8h 45m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
23h30 4h 50m Ourinhos (SP) Viação MANOEL RODRIGUES Conventional USD 37.50
23h30 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.98
23h30 7h 30m Londrina (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.89
23h30 7h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 73.00
23h30 7h 10m Londrina (PR) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 34.87
23h30 8h 45m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
23h40 6h 10m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 60.24
23h40 6h Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 41.65
23h40 6h Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 60.24
23h40 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 41.33
23h40 5h Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 47.68
23h40 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 41.33
23h40 5h Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 47.68
23h45 2h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 12.35
23h58 6h 30m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.19
23h58 5h 20m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
23h58 5h 20m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.90
23h59 1h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
23h59 6h 11m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.46
23h59 6h 11m Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 41.87
23h59 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
23h59 4h 30m Catanduva (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
23h59 7h 31m Catanduva (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43
23h59 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
23h59 4h 30m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
23h59 7h 31m Presidente Prudente (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 52.43