Penha bus ticekts from Porto Alegre to Curitiba

Penha bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Porto Alegre (RS) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação PENHA
Departure: 07H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 13h
USD 52.33
Viação PENHA
Departure: 11H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: S-Leito
Arrival: 01H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 70.49
Viação PENHA
Departure: 19H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: S-Leito
Arrival: 08H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 13h 5min
USD 70.87