Kaissara bus ticekts from Vitória to Belo Horizonte

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Vitória (ES) Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 08H15 Vitória (ES) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H35 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 11h 20min
USD 37.09
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H15 Vitória (ES) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 08H20 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 11h 5min
USD 50.44
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H40 Vitória (ES) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 10h 20min
USD 48.11
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 22H15 Vitória (ES) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H20 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 11h 5min
USD 48.11