Kaissara bus ticekts from Vila Velha to Belo Horizonte (centro)

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Vila Velha (ES) Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 07H50 Vila Velha (ES) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H35 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 45min
USD 36.47
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 20H50 Vila Velha (ES) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 08H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 30min
USD 49.96
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H50 Vila Velha (ES) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H20 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 30min
USD 45.22