Kaissara bus ticekts from São Paulo to Curitiba

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 00H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 00H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 53.33
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 06H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 34.62
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 08H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 46.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 13H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 46.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 13H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 15H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 21H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 46.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 15H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 17H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 34.62
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 23H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h
USD 36.66
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 23H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 53.33
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 23H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H05 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 53.33
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 23H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H25 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 40min
USD 41.67