Kaissara bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (tiete) to Caratinga

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Caratinga (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 12H30 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H40 Caratinga (MG) Duration: 12h 10min
USD 60.64
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 12H30 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H00 Caratinga (MG) Duration: 12h 30min
USD 61.35
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 15H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H00 Caratinga (MG) Duration: 13h 15min
USD 61.35
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H30 Caratinga (MG) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 92.42