Kaissara bus ticekts from Curitiba to Taubaté

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Taubaté (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 20H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H15 Taubaté (SP) Duration: 9h
USD 43.24
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H25 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H20 Taubaté (SP) Duration: 7h 55min
USD 56.87
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H25 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H25 Taubaté (SP) Duration: 9h
USD 52.16