Kaissara bus ticekts from Curitiba to Resende

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Resende (RJ)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 20H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H05 Resende (RJ) Duration: 11h 50min
USD 65.82
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H25 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H40 Resende (RJ) Duration: 10h 15min
USD 81.11
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H25 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 07H35 Resende (RJ) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 88.68