Kaissara bus ticekts from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Vitoria

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Vitoria (ES)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 08H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H30 Vitoria (ES) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 40.01
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 20H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H00 Vitoria (ES) Duration: 8h 15min
USD 47.95
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H55 Vitoria (ES) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 54.34
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 22H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H40 Vitoria (ES) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 45.98