Kaissara bus ticekts from Belo Horizonte to Vila Velha

Kaissara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Vila Velha (ES)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 08H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H20 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 40.62
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 08H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H35 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 50.01
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 06H05 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 55.10
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 21H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 06H35 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 55.10
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 22H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H05 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 50.01
Viação CAICARA
Departure: 22H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H50 Vila Velha (ES) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 50.01