Expresso União bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (tiete) to Passos

Expresso União bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Passos (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 08H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executivo Com Ar
Arrival: 14H24 Passos (MG) Duration: 6h 24min
USD 43.37
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 13H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executivo Com Ar
Arrival: 19H04 Passos (MG) Duration: 6h 4min
USD 43.37
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 19H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executivo Com Ar
Arrival: 01H04 Passos (MG) Duration: 6h 4min
USD 43.37
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 22H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Class: Executivo Com Ar
Arrival: 04H24 Passos (MG) Duration: 6h 24min
USD 43.37