Expresso União bus ticekts from Brasilia to Tres Marias

Expresso União bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

07:49 14:55

Departure Time

(7h 6m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Conventional

USD 34.83

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação Kaissara

12:30 18:30

Departure Time

(6h traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Conventional

USD 46.33

(1 passenger)

1066 Rating

7,0
Viação Kaissara

17:00 23:00

Departure Time

(6h traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Executive

USD 41.08

(1 passenger)

1066 Rating

7,0
Viação VIACAO SERTANEJA

19:00 01:00

Departure Time

(6h traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Executive

USD 53.41

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

7,0
Viação Kaissara

19:00 02:30

Departure Time

(7h 30m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Executive

USD 13.80

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

7,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

19:30 02:48

Departure Time

(7h 18m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Leito Com Ar

USD 52.18

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

19:30 02:48

Departure Time

(7h 18m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

Executivo Com Ar

USD 31.11

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

8,0
Viação Kaissara

20:45 04:00

Departure Time

(7h 15m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

With Bed

USD 34.53

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

7,0
Viação Kaissara

20:45 04:00

Departure Time

(7h 15m traveling)

Brasilia (DF)

Tres Marias (MG)

With Bed

USD 34.53

(1 passenger)

22 Rating

7,0