Expresso União bus ticekts from Brasilia to Belo Horizonte (centro)

Expresso União bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Brasilia (DF) Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 07H49 Brasilia (DF) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H48 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 59min
USD 60.46
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 19H30 Brasilia (DF) Class: Executivo Com Ar
Arrival: 07H14 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 44min
USD 46.66
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 19H30 Brasilia (DF) Class: Leito Com Ar
Arrival: 07H14 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 44min
USD 76.66
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 20H30 Brasilia (DF) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 08H18 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 48min
USD 56.67
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO
Departure: 20H30 Brasilia (DF) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H18 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Duration: 11h 48min
USD 85.16