Expresso União bus ticekts from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Brasilia

Expresso União bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação Kaissara

19:15 05:55

Departure Time

(10h 40m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

Executive

USD 39.29

(1 passenger)

1066 Rating

7,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

20:00 06:58

Departure Time

(10h 58m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

Executivo Com Ar

USD 54.98

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

20:00 06:58

Departure Time

(10h 58m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

Leito Com Ar

USD 72.76

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

21:00 08:48

Departure Time

(11h 48m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

Semi-Leito

USD 47.62

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO

21:00 08:48

Departure Time

(11h 48m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

Leito Cama

USD 82.54

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação Kaissara

21:15 07:45

Departure Time

(10h 30m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

With Bed

USD 44.44

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

7,0
Viação Kaissara

21:15 07:45

Departure Time

(10h 30m traveling)

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Brasilia (DF)

With Bed

USD 44.44

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

7,0