Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Uberaba to Brasilia

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Uberaba (MG) Brasilia (DF)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 01H40 Uberaba (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 10H00 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 59.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 01H40 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 10H00 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 49.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 06H50 Uberaba (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 15H40 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 59.52
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 06H50 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H40 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 49.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 08H00 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H30 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 49.81
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 08H00 Uberaba (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H30 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 59.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 12H00 Uberaba (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h 55min
USD 59.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 12H00 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h 55min
USD 49.81
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 16H20 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H59 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h 39min
USD 49.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 21H15 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H20 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 10h 5min
USD 49.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 21H30 Uberaba (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 59.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 21H30 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 39.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 23H59 Uberaba (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H10 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 11min
USD 49.67