Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Porto Alegre to Florianopolis

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Porto Alegre (RS) Florianopolis (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 00H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 35.20
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 07H15 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H45 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 35.27
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 08H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 39.84
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 08H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 54.00
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 15H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h
USD 53.54
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h
USD 39.78
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 10H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 35.20
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 12H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 38.13
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 12H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 35.27
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 14H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 50min
USD 54.00
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 14H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 50min
USD 39.84
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 15H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 35.20
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 16H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 35.27
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 16H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 23H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 54.00
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 17H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H00 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h
USD 39.78
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 21H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H40 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 35.27
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 39.84
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H01 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H31 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 62.60
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H55 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H25 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 62.60
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H55 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H25 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 39.84
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 23H59 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 51min
USD 62.14
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 23H59 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H50 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 51min
USD 39.78