Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Natal to Fortaleza

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Natal (RN) Fortaleza (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H30 Natal (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H01 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 31min
USD 18.24
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H00 Natal (RN) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H46 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 9h 46min
USD 29.90
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 Natal (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H50 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 29.90
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 Natal (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H50 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 43.40
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 12H00 Natal (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H28 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 28min
USD 29.90
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 Natal (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H31 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 31min
USD 43.40
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 Natal (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H31 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 31min
USD 29.90
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 Natal (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H46 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 31min
USD 43.40
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 Natal (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H46 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 8h 31min
USD 29.90