Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Mossoró to Fortaleza

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Mossoró (RN) Fortaleza (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 01H38 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H31 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 3h 53min
USD 20.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 01H38 Mossoró (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H31 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 3h 53min
USD 31.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H55 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 13H00 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 4h 5min
USD 20.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H58 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 13H13 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 4h 15min
USD 20.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 11H15 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H50 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 16.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 12H28 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H46 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 4h 18min
USD 20.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H56 Mossoró (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H50 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 3h 54min
USD 31.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H56 Mossoró (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H50 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 3h 54min
USD 20.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H15 Mossoró (RN) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H18 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 4h 3min
USD 18.33