Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from João Pessoa to Patos

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
João Pessoa (PB) Patos (PB)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H32 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 32min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H15 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Semi-Expresso
Arrival: 14H33 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 18min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H35 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 35min
USD 21.05
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H37 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 37min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H37 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 37min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 16H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H32 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 32min
USD 21.05
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H39 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 39min
USD 27.65
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H45 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H47 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 2min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 02H14 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 14min
USD 29.48
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H30 João Pessoa (PB) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 02H27 Patos (PB) Duration: 4h 57min
USD 29.71
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H30 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Semi-Expresso
Arrival: 02H12 Patos (PB) Duration: 4h 42min
USD 21.05
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H40 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 02H48 Patos (PB) Duration: 5h 8min
USD 21.05