Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from João Pessoa to Mossoró

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
João Pessoa (PB) Mossoró (RN)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H42 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H15 Mossoró (RN) Duration: 7h 33min
USD 25.84
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H43 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H04 Mossoró (RN) Duration: 7h 21min
USD 32.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 João Pessoa (PB) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H33 Mossoró (RN) Duration: 7h 18min
USD 39.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H33 Mossoró (RN) Duration: 7h 18min
USD 25.84