Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Joao Pessoa to Fortaleza (joao Thome)

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Joao Pessoa (PB) Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H42 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H18 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 11h 36min
USD 36.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H45 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H10 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 10h 25min
USD 36.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H25 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 10h 35min
USD 53.61
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H25 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 10h 35min
USD 36.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H47 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 11h 32min
USD 36.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H00 Joao Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H03 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 11h 3min
USD 36.67