Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from João Pessoa to Cajazeiras

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
João Pessoa (PB) Cajazeiras (PB)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H38 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 11h 38min
USD 55.30
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H44 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 44min
USD 45.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H15 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Semi-Expresso
Arrival: 17H44 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 29min
USD 45.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H44 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 44min
USD 32.31
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H45 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 45.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 01H49 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 49min
USD 42.66
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H45 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H47 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 8h 2min
USD 45.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H35 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 9h 35min
USD 51.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H30 João Pessoa (PB) Class: Semi-Expresso
Arrival: 05H00 Cajazeiras (PB) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 32.31